Links überspringen

PORTRAIT

Portrait-Shooting
Leica Q2 Monochrome, Leica M Monochrome, Leica M10, Leica SL 2

My favorite subject: Portraits. As a show photographer, I am often booked by Leica Ag and act as a photographer and brand ambassador at trade fairs and events. I can be booked on request for company portraits or personal photos.

Hirmer_Portrait_Brazil_L1000045

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt01900

Vita_Portrait_Lifestyle_L1050520

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt02105-2

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt00917

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt01644

Portrait_Livestyle_Fashion_L1004151-2

Kris_Portrait_Art_red_A2D2188

Dieter_Portrait_Fashion_L1004702_Test3

Andriano_Portrait_L1004609_Ausschnitt

Portrait_Leica_Gmund_M1005233

Adriana_Portrait_People_L1009115

Vica_Portrait_People_L1007339

Vita_Portrait_Lifestyle_L1050113

Portrait_Leica_Gmund_M1005492-2

Vica_Portrait_People_L1060602

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt_00248

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt00594

Minh_Ly_Portrait_Gruenwald_L1040601

Maria_Portrait_Caribbean_L1000734

Portrait_Leica_Gmund_M1004420

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt00366

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt01399

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt01034

Thomas_Kretschmann_Portrait_L104055

Portrait_Leica_Gmund_M1004457

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt00673

Diter_Portrait_Fashion_M1007949_Test_4

Portrait_Leica_Gmund_M1004599

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt_Schweige

Albina_Portrait_Muenchen_A2D7491

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt02047

Portrait_Leica_Gmund_M1004636

Portrait_Brazil_Dreamcatcher_L1000136

Anyi_Portrait_Caribbean_L1010976

Picture_Portrait_Berlin_Borchardt02089-2

Portrait_Leica_Gmund_M1004895

Minh_Ly_Portrait_Gruenwald_L1040578